Donaupokal 2006
Ergebnisse
Surprise-Doppel
1 Rene Luka/Barbara Schimek
2 Benjamin Fasching/Connie Baier
3 Patrick Frank/Martin Meindl
3 Wolfgang Winkler/Manfred Stummer
5 Sascha Frank/Martin Rauch
5 Anni Hopfe/Isi Bajrami
5 Manuel Szpuszta/Wolfgang Reikl
5 Herbert Kain/Bernhard Adler
9 Max Pernhaupt/Hélène Henry
9 Günter Schimek/Manfred Eder
9 Udo Stadlmann/Hans Hainzelmayer
9 Willi Kriegl/Klaus Palmetzhofer
9 Joe Aigner/Angelika Blaha
Herren-Doppel
1 Franz Thaler/Alexej Tajmel
2 Martin Kurecka/Jürgen Perz
3 Alexander Fladerer/Erich Stadler
3 Hannes Schnier/Zoran Lerchbacher
5 Thomas Sturm/Othmar Walkner
5 Aaron Hardy/Roland Rihs
5 Alireza Ghafouri/Josef Kraus
5 Günter Schimek/René Luka
9 Christoph Neria/Reynaldo Ilagan
9 Christoph Kleindienst/Werner Wudy
9 Wolfgang Neuwald/Herbert Waschler
9 Johann Binder/Sigi Grantner
9 Christian Hofmann/Alex Schmid
9 Manfred Stummer/Thomas Hofer
9 Martin Blum/Manfred Höferle
9 Roman Gebhardt/Bernhard Tschinkowitz
17 Manuel Szpusta/Benjamin Fasching
17 Dominik Lieb/Klaus Palmetzhofer
17 Thomas Doppelreiter/Gregor Gorjup
17 Herbert Kain/Harald Strini
17 Sascha Frank/Thomas Schimek
17 Bernhard Adler/Patrick Frank
17 Ramedani Nefzet/Franz Resch
17 Robert Lembeck/Karl Schaupp
17 Erich Loibler/Alfred Nitsch
17 Rene Pacher/Rene Griesser
17 Joe Aigner/Martin Meindl
17 Wolgang Eigl/Matthias Eigl
17 Felix Schartner/Michael Kafka
17 Hans Hainzelmayer/Martin Rauch
17 Ernst Prechtl/Martin Trojan
17 Andreas Zahalka/Ulrich Lazar
17 Dominik Reis/Alfred Reis
Damen-Doppel
1 Sandra Kopetzky/Ann Scott
2 Charlotte Ried/Uschi Binder
3 Judith Walkner/Sabina Smits
3 Monika Schartner/Gaby Nährer
5 Barbara Pirolt/Daniela Piassoni
5 Andrea Moser/Verena Zimmermann
5 Barbara Schimek/Barbara Kuntner
5 Hélène Henry/Anni Hopfe
5 Ulli Adler/Eva Thaler
Mixed-Doppel
1 Uschi Binder/Johann Binder
2 Martin Kurecka/Charlotte Ried
3 Benjamin Fasching/Barbara Kuntner
3 Günter Schimek/Anni Hopfe
5 Barbara Schimek/Sascha Frank
5 Elisabeth Smits/Martin Meindl
5 Bernhard Adler/Connie Baier
5 Herbert Waschler/Gaby Nährer
5 Wolfgang Neuwald/Monika Dobiasch
5 Martin Rauch/Hélène Henry
Herren-Einzel
1 Dietmar Burger
2 Franz Thaler
3 Alexander Fladerer
3 Martin Kurecka
5 Johann Binder
5 Alireza Ghafouri
5 René Jörgensen
5 Roland Freistätter
9 Patrick Frank
9 Reynaldo Ilagan
9 Hannes Kraus
9 Zoran Lerchbacher
9 Bernhard Kraus
9 Gerhard Kostal
9 Felix Losan
9 Richard Höller
17 Thomas Doppelreiter
17 Herbert Kain
17 Christoph Kleindienst
17 Martin Meindl
17 Klaus Palmetzhofer
17 Thomas Schimek
17 Hannes Schnier
17 Manfred Stummer
17 Herbert Waschler
17 Werner Wudy
17 Chris De Jong
17 Christian Papai
17 Steven Falk
17 Ernst Mertens
17 Norbert Stukheil
17 Aaron Hardy
33 Bernhard Adler
33 Joe Aigner
33 Benjamin Fasching
33 Sascha Frank
33 Gregor Gorjup
33 Hans Hainzelmayer
33 Wolfgang Neuwald
33 Alfred Nitsch
33 Felix Schartner
33 Günter Schimek
33 Harald Strini
33 Martin Trojan
33 Andreas Zahalka
33 Salar Mansouri
33 Roland Ledineg
33 Joachim North
33 Helmut Bruckner
33 Helmut Steinbauer
33 Gerald Zuchowicz
33 Alexander Berger
33 Udo Stadelmann
33 Alexander Schmidt
33 Gregor Walkner
33 Zeljko Matisic
Damen-Einzel
1 Barbara Kuntner
2 Sandra Kopetzky
3 Charlotte Ried
3 Ann Scott
5 Uschi Binder
5 Andrea Moser
5 Gaby Nährer
5 Monika Varga
9 Hélène Henry
9 Anni Hopfe
9 Monika Schartner
9 Barbara Schimek
9 Karin Kurecka
9 Connie Baier
Jugend-Einzel
1 Benjamin Fasching
2 Patrick Frank
3 Bernhard Adler
3 Joachim North
5 Sascha Frank
5 Thomas Schimek
5 Barbara Schimek
5 Salar Mansouri
Herren-C
1 Steve Falk
2 Bernhard Adler
3 Gregor Gorjup
3 Aaron Hardy
5 Martin Trojan
5 Christian Papai
5 Manfred Stummer
5 Herbert Waschler
9 Gregor Walkner
9 Klaus Palmetzhofer
9 Felix Schartner
9 Thomas Doppelreiter
9 Alex Schmid
9 Sascha Frank
9 Herbert Kain
9 Gerald Zuchowicz
17 Salar Mansouri
17 Benjamin Fasching
17 Günter Schimek
17 Zeljko Matisic
17 Helmut Bruckner
17 Martin Meindl
17 Joachim North
Damen-C
1 Monika Schartner
2 Barbara Schimek
3 Connie Baier
3 Anni Hopfe
5 Karin Kurecka
5 Hélène Henry